Team - Oilers
2026 Summer Ball Hockey Draft League Standings
  W  PTS  L  OTL  %  PF  PA  +/-  GP Calendar Sync
Oilers 918100.90042251710
Whalers 714300.70045311410
Pens 612400.6003838010
Habs 410620.4003846-810
Rangers 37710.3002842-1410
Dekes 16940.1003140-910
Roster
 Player#
1Jackson Chippich (Oilers)17
2Anthony Ciccozzi (Habs)53
3Nick Edmonds (Oilers)87
4Luke Holbrook (Oilers)81
5Isaac Houser (Oilers)41
6Steve Illig (Oilers)31
7Jake Polverini (Oilers)29
8Mark Szymanski (Oilers)11
9Stephanie Taylor (Oilers)22
10Matthew Tomasic (Oilers)76
11Jeff Trojan (Oilers)35(G)
12Kelly Wagner (Oilers)8
13Brandon Zeman (Oilers)63
14Brian Zombek (Oilers)90
BHP Ball Hockey Draft League
 Player#GoalsAssistsPointsGames Played
1Mark Szymanski (Oilers)1116112712
2Jake Polverini (Oilers)291382110
3Matthew Tomasic (Oilers)761271911
4Isaac Houser (Oilers)4126810
5Steve Illig (Oilers)3133612
6Luke Holbrook (Oilers)811569
7Stephanie Taylor (Oilers)220448
8Jackson Chippich (Oilers)1712310
9Anthony Ciccozzi (Habs)5311210
10Brian Zombek (Oilers)9011210
11Brandon Zeman (Oilers)630119
12Jeff Trojan (Oilers)35(G)0007
13Kelly Wagner (Oilers)80009
14Nick Edmonds (Oilers)870003